<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>1 Interior Design &#187; Reviews</title>
	<atom:link href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/tag/reviews/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com</link>
	<description></description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sun, 28 Nov 2010 15:08:53 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9.1</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
	<xhtml:meta xmlns:xhtml="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml" name="robots" content="noindex" />
		<item>
		<title>Ladies Home Journal (2-year) Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/ladies-home-journal-2-year-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/ladies-home-journal-2-year-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 11 Nov 2010 03:03:32 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Home Interior]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[2year]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[home]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Journal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Ladies']]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/ladies-home-journal-2-year-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Ladies Home Journal (2-year)


Over 16 million women turn to Ladies? Home Journal each month for advice, smart, comprehensive and cutting-edge editorial on major social issues.  Food &#038; Nutrition, Family &#038; Home, Beauty &#038; Fashion, Health &#038; Fitness and more.  Helping women deal with the complexities of living in today?s world.

Rating:  (out of [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/ladies-home-journal-2-year-reviews/">Ladies Home Journal (2-year) Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/Ladies_Home_Journal_2_year_/408/1" rel="nofollow">Ladies Home Journal (2-year)</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-408"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/408/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51LquVtkc-L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Over 16 million women turn to Ladies? Home Journal each month for advice, smart, comprehensive and cutting-edge editorial on major social issues.  Food &#038; Nutrition, Family &#038; Home, Beauty &#038; Fashion, Health &#038; Fitness and more.  Helping women deal with the complexities of living in today?s world.</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/0-5.png" > (out of  reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/408/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 56.96</p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 9.99</strong>
</p>
<p>				<object width="425" height="355"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/vKX7VpjV0ZI?fs=1"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param>
				<embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/vKX7VpjV0ZI?fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" width="425" height="355" allowfullscreen="true"></embed></object></p>
<p>¸.•´¸.•*¨) ¸.•*¨) ¸.•´¸.•*¨) ¸.•*¨) (¸.•´ (¸WANNA MAKE MY DAY? SUBSCRIBE! (¸.•´ (¸ (¸.•´ (¸ (¸.•´ (¸ www.robesondesign.comClick on the dropdown arrows (to right) 4 info Decorating. Best Interior Design on YouTube. Traditional homes used to be stuffy and boring. San Diego&#8217;s Top Interior Designer, Rebecca Robeson, takes this house from out of date to Today&#8217;s Modern Traditional style. See the clients reactions and walk step by step through the design process to the final reveal of this Extreme Home Makeover. ***********Remember to******************* VOTE! (in box below &#8220;respond to this video&#8221;) LIKE! (thumbs up) And most important&#8230; ***********SUBSCRIBE to our channel. ******************* (&#8220;subscribe&#8221; button top left of this video) Big prizes are about to be offered to SUBSCRIBERS ONLY! Don&#8217;t miss out on a chance of a lifetime!!! All of the rooms shown here are exclusive Robeson Designs and are not &#8220;borrowed&#8221; from other sources! Please watch MORE Robeson Design original Interior Design videos to see more fantastic transformations of real homes for real people! (click on &#8220;robesondesign&#8221; link &#8230; top left of screen) My personal favorite is &#8220;Interior Design&#8230; Now THAT&#8217;S What I&#8217;m Talking About!&#8221; Thanks for Watching!! Rebecca Robeson Designs for every room of the house are included so you are likely to find living room designs, kitchens, home office designs, baths, bedroom designs and even kids space design in this and other Robeson Design videos. Hope you enjoy this! Follow our <b>&#8230;</b><br />
<strong>Video Rating: 4 / 5</strong></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/ladies-home-journal-2-year-reviews/">Ladies Home Journal (2-year) Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/ladies-home-journal-2-year-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Guardian HardCover with Cushioned Smooth Suede Interior for Amazon Kindle (2nd generation) &#8211; Includes Secure Straps to Hold Kindle Firmly in Place and a Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/guardian-hardcover-with-cushioned-smooth-suede-interior-for-amazon-kindle-2nd-generation-includes-secure-straps-to-hold-kindle-firmly-in-place-and-a-microfiber-cleaning-cloth-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/guardian-hardcover-with-cushioned-smooth-suede-interior-for-amazon-kindle-2nd-generation-includes-secure-straps-to-hold-kindle-firmly-in-place-and-a-microfiber-cleaning-cloth-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sat, 06 Nov 2010 03:06:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Home Interior]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[amazon]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cleaning]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cloth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cushioned]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Firmly]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[generation]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Guardian]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[HardCover]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hold]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Includes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Interior]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Kindle]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Microfiber]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Place]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[secure]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Smooth]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Straps]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Suede]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/guardian-hardcover-with-cushioned-smooth-suede-interior-for-amazon-kindle-2nd-generation-includes-secure-straps-to-hold-kindle-firmly-in-place-and-a-microfiber-cleaning-cloth-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Guardian HardCover with Cushioned Smooth Suede Interior for Amazon Kindle (2nd generation) &#8211; Includes Secure Straps to Hold Kindle Firmly in Place and a Microfiber Cleaning Cloth



Tough neoprene outer shell provides plenty of protection for your Kindle; Convenient elastic strap allows you to tightly secure the cover when not in use or when in your [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/guardian-hardcover-with-cushioned-smooth-suede-interior-for-amazon-kindle-2nd-generation-includes-secure-straps-to-hold-kindle-firmly-in-place-and-a-microfiber-cleaning-cloth-reviews/">Guardian HardCover with Cushioned Smooth Suede Interior for Amazon Kindle (2nd generation) &#8211; Includes Secure Straps to Hold Kindle Firmly in Place and a Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/Guardian_HardCover_with_Cushioned_Smooth_Suede_Interior_for_Amazon_Kindle_2nd_generation_8211_Includes_Secure_Straps_to_Hold_Kindle_Firmly_in_Place_and_a_Microfiber_Cleaning_Cloth/400/1" rel="nofollow">Guardian HardCover with Cushioned Smooth Suede Interior for Amazon Kindle (2nd generation) &#8211; Includes Secure Straps to Hold Kindle Firmly in Place and a Microfiber Cleaning Cloth</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-400"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/400/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41orhv6ct4L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Tough neoprene outer shell provides plenty of protection for your Kindle; Convenient elastic strap allows you to tightly secure the cover when not in use or when in your travel bag.</li>
<li>Soft, suede and cushioned interior lining prevents scratches, dings and dents. Dimensions: 8 x 5.4 x .5</li>
<li>Accommodates all buttons, headphone and charging ports so you never have to take your Kindle out of it&#8217;s new home!</li>
<li>Makes your Kindle easier to hold and more BOOK-LIKE!</li>
<li>Guaranteed quality backed by a generous 3-year manufacturer&#8217;s warranty</li>
</ul>
<p>Your Kindle&#8217;s New HomeProtect your delicate Kindle with this new Protective Kindle Cover from USA Gear. The cover is built to hold your Kindle securely in place and protect it at the same time. The booklike design makes reading Kindle easier and way more fun! The outer material is made from a high-density neoprene that guards your Kindle from anything you can throw at it while the interior lining is made from a soft suede that prevents scratches, nicks and dings. Why let your Kindle get roughed up? Protect it today with the Protective Kindle Cover from USA Gear. </p>
<p>Holds Amazon Kindle 2nd Generation. Includes Microfiber Cleaning Cloth for easy cleaning!</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/0-5.png" > (out of  reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/400/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 29.99</p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 14.99</strong>
</p>
<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/Feng_Shui_For_Dummies/400/4" rel="nofollow">Feng Shui For Dummies</a></h3>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/400/5" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/515W122ZC0L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/3.png" > (out of 2 reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/400/6" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 14.99</p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 2.92</strong></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/guardian-hardcover-with-cushioned-smooth-suede-interior-for-amazon-kindle-2nd-generation-includes-secure-straps-to-hold-kindle-firmly-in-place-and-a-microfiber-cleaning-cloth-reviews/">Guardian HardCover with Cushioned Smooth Suede Interior for Amazon Kindle (2nd generation) &#8211; Includes Secure Straps to Hold Kindle Firmly in Place and a Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/guardian-hardcover-with-cushioned-smooth-suede-interior-for-amazon-kindle-2nd-generation-includes-secure-straps-to-hold-kindle-firmly-in-place-and-a-microfiber-cleaning-cloth-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>The Homemaker&#8217;s Pictorial Encyclopedia of Modern Cake Decorating Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/the-homemakers-pictorial-encyclopedia-of-modern-cake-decorating-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/the-homemakers-pictorial-encyclopedia-of-modern-cake-decorating-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 03 Nov 2010 15:08:59 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Decorating Ideas]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cake]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Decorating]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Encyclopedia]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Homemaker's]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Modern]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Pictorial]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/the-homemakers-pictorial-encyclopedia-of-modern-cake-decorating-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[The Homemaker&#8217;s Pictorial Encyclopedia of Modern Cake Decorating


Learn from the best in the business Mckinley Wilton &#038; Norman Wilton.  Things like borders, flowers, figure piping, tube writing, gum paste,  sugar mold, cookies and much more.    Truly one of the best cake-decorating book ever written.

Rating:  (out of 2 reviews)


List Price: [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/the-homemakers-pictorial-encyclopedia-of-modern-cake-decorating-reviews/">The Homemaker&#8217;s Pictorial Encyclopedia of Modern Cake Decorating Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/The_Homemaker_8217_s_Pictorial_Encyclopedia_of_Modern_Cake_Decorating/396/1" rel="nofollow">The Homemaker&#8217;s Pictorial Encyclopedia of Modern Cake Decorating</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-396"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/396/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51wqyApjX2L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Learn from the best in the business Mckinley Wilton &#038; Norman Wilton.  Things like borders, flowers, figure piping, tube writing, gum paste,  sugar mold, cookies and much more.    Truly one of the best cake-decorating book ever written.</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/2-5.png" > (out of 2 reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/396/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 9.97</p>
<p><strong>Price: </strong>
</p>
<p>				<object width="425" height="355"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/JbGvJkyLXbo?fs=1"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param>
				<embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/JbGvJkyLXbo?fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" width="425" height="355" allowfullscreen="true"></embed></object></p>
<p>Wilton helps you make elegant, whimsical and plain old silly cupcakes and more. Ideas include easy flower, monster and funny footed-cupcake designs. Different sized tins, cast pans and decorating booklet help you with every idea. Interview by Cooking.com at the 2007 Home &#038; Housewares Show, Chicago.
</p>
<p>More <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/category/decorating-ideas/">Decorating Ideas Products</a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/the-homemakers-pictorial-encyclopedia-of-modern-cake-decorating-reviews/">The Homemaker&#8217;s Pictorial Encyclopedia of Modern Cake Decorating Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/the-homemakers-pictorial-encyclopedia-of-modern-cake-decorating-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Standard Hand Rail Bracket Oil Rubbed Bronze Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/standard-hand-rail-bracket-oil-rubbed-bronze-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/standard-hand-rail-bracket-oil-rubbed-bronze-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 27 Oct 2010 18:05:06 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[House Design]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bracket]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Bronze]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Hand]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rail]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rubbed]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Standard]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/standard-hand-rail-bracket-oil-rubbed-bronze-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Standard Hand Rail Bracket Oil Rubbed Bronze


Standard Hand Rail Bracket Oil Rubbed Bronze 202978

Rating:  (out of  reviews)


List Price: $ 5.99
Price: $ 3.99

Question by johnj: Where Can I Make A Floor Plan to design a house???????????????????
what can i download to make a house design&#8230; i perfer Not a trial.. but if it is a [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/standard-hand-rail-bracket-oil-rubbed-bronze-reviews/">Standard Hand Rail Bracket Oil Rubbed Bronze Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/Standard_Hand_Rail_Bracket_Oil_Rubbed_Bronze/385/1" rel="nofollow">Standard Hand Rail Bracket Oil Rubbed Bronze</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-385"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/385/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/31tD-l4sg2L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<p>Standard Hand Rail Bracket Oil Rubbed Bronze 202978</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/0-5.png" > (out of  reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/385/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 5.99</p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 3.99</strong>
</p>
<p><strong><i>Question by johnj</i>: Where Can I Make A Floor Plan to design a house???????????????????</strong><br />
what can i download to make a house design&#8230; i perfer Not a trial.. but if it is a trial its ok&#8230; like making a room design.. putting couches,trees,tables ect. rooms. and</p>
<p><strong>Best answer:</strong></p>
<p><i>Answer by Victoria05</i><br/>Try the game called Sims&#8230;you can do all of that and more on there.</p>
<p><strong>Add your own answer in the comments!</strong></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/standard-hand-rail-bracket-oil-rubbed-bronze-reviews/">Standard Hand Rail Bracket Oil Rubbed Bronze Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/standard-hand-rail-bracket-oil-rubbed-bronze-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Coasters Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/coasters-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/coasters-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 05 Oct 2010 21:04:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Home Furnishings]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Coasters]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/coasters-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Coasters



Coffee Table:48&#8243;L x 24&#8243;W x 16&#8243;H, End Table:22&#8243;L x 20&#8243;W x 20&#8243;H
Living Room
Living Room->Coffee and Occasional Tables->Coffee and End Table Sets
Some assembly may be required. Please see product details.

3pc Country Style Pine Finish Wood Coffee Table &#038; 2 End Tables Set    You are looking at a brand new 3 pieces country style [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/coasters-reviews/">Coasters Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/Coasters/352/1" rel="nofollow">Coasters</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-352"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/352/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/2113NN85P1L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Coffee Table:48&#8243;L x 24&#8243;W x 16&#8243;H, End Table:22&#8243;L x 20&#8243;W x 20&#8243;H</li>
<li>Living Room</li>
<li>Living Room->Coffee and Occasional Tables->Coffee and End Table Sets</li>
<li>Some assembly may be required. Please see product details.</li>
</ul>
<p>3pc Country Style Pine Finish Wood Coffee Table &#038; 2 End Tables Set    You are looking at a brand new 3 pieces country style coffee table and 2 end tables set in pine finish wood.  This set was built with tradition in mind so that it may naturally fit with the beauty of your home decor.  The pine wood finish brings out the attention to detail in the carvings of the legs and the designs of the table tops.  This set includes the coffee table and two side tables. Set requires assembly. Dimensions Measure:Coffee Table:  48&#8243;L x 24&#8243;W x 16&#8243;H, End Table:  22&#8243;L x 20&#8243;W x 20&#8243;H</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/2.png" > (out of 1 reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/352/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 20.49</p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 11.95</strong>
</p>
<p>More <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/category/home-furnishings/">Home Furnishings Products</a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/coasters-reviews/">Coasters Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/coasters-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>3M Interior Weather Sealing Tape, 30-Foot Roll Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-interior-weather-sealing-tape-30-foot-roll-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-interior-weather-sealing-tape-30-foot-roll-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 16 Sep 2010 12:17:14 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Home Interior]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[30Foot]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Interior]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Roll]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Sealing]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Tape]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Weather]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-interior-weather-sealing-tape-30-foot-roll-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[3M Interior Weather Sealing Tape, 30-Foot Roll



Reduces heating costs and saves energy
Stops cold drafts, helps prevent frost build-up and reduces condensation
Performs like an extra storm window
Shrinks tight for wrinkle-free, clear-as-glass results
Increases R-value by 90% over an average single pane window.

Conformable clear adhesive tape to seal cracks around doors and windows. 1 1 2&#8243; x 30&#8242;.

Rating: [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-interior-weather-sealing-tape-30-foot-roll-reviews/">3M Interior Weather Sealing Tape, 30-Foot Roll Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/3M_Interior_Weather_Sealing_Tape_30_Foot_Roll/322/1" rel="nofollow">3M Interior Weather Sealing Tape, 30-Foot Roll</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-322"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/322/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51bxduZvWDL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Reduces heating costs and saves energy</li>
<li>Stops cold drafts, helps prevent frost build-up and reduces condensation</li>
<li>Performs like an extra storm window</li>
<li>Shrinks tight for wrinkle-free, clear-as-glass results</li>
<li>Increases R-value by 90% over an average single pane window.</li>
</ul>
<p>Conformable clear adhesive tape to seal cracks around doors and windows. 1 1 2&#8243; x 30&#8242;.</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/4.png" > (out of 2 reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/322/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 5.69</p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 3.80</strong>
</p>
<p><strong><i>Question by kyzer</i>: Moved into a new home, need light fittings, rugs, etc. What is the best site to go for modern home interior?</strong><br />
We need light fittings, rugs, dining table and many other things to go into our new modern home. Where is the best place, town or area that we could find modern home interior designs?</p>
<p><strong>Best answer:</strong></p>
<p><i>Answer by keshav.sakha</i><br/>Hi K,</p>
<p>Well congrats for new home first.</p>
<p>Check http://www.gharexpert.com for home interior, rugs,light fitting, tips, articles and to shop.</p>
<p>Enjoy&#8230;</p>
<p><strong>Know better? Leave your own answer in the comments!</strong></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-interior-weather-sealing-tape-30-foot-roll-reviews/">3M Interior Weather Sealing Tape, 30-Foot Roll Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-interior-weather-sealing-tape-30-foot-roll-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>2</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Animal Buddies Big Mural by WALLIES Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/animal-buddies-big-mural-by-wallies-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/animal-buddies-big-mural-by-wallies-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 15:11:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Decorating Ideas]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Animal]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Buddies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MURAL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Wallies]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/animal-buddies-big-mural-by-wallies-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[Animal Buddies Big Mural by WALLIES



pre-pasted, vinyl-coated wallpaper cutouts
just add a little water &#8211; no mess, no measuring and no cutting
no artistic talent required
size: 6 animal faces: 13 1/2tall x 14wide to 16tall x 15wide 6 animal names 10tall x 4 to 22tall x 4

The Animal Buddies Big Mural by WALLIES allow you to create [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/animal-buddies-big-mural-by-wallies-reviews/">Animal Buddies Big Mural by WALLIES Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/Animal_Buddies_Big_Mural_by_WALLIES/310/1" rel="nofollow">Animal Buddies Big Mural by WALLIES</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-310"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/310/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/51wpGdBlzpL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>pre-pasted, vinyl-coated wallpaper cutouts</li>
<li>just add a little water &#8211; no mess, no measuring and no cutting</li>
<li>no artistic talent required</li>
<li>size: 6 animal faces: 13 1/2tall x 14wide to 16tall x 15wide 6 animal names 10tall x 4 to 22tall x 4</li>
</ul>
<p>The Animal Buddies Big Mural by WALLIES allow you to create your room just the way you want it. Easy to use, these pre-pasted, vinyl-coated wallpaper cutouts are a wonderful way to create great looking accessories and wall décor with just a little water and no artistic talent required. WALLIES cutouts are easier than wallpaper rolls &#8211; no mess, no measuring and no cutting! This amazing set contains two sheets of die cut pieces, making this wall art quick and easy to use. The set includes 2 sheets; 6 animal faces and 6 animal names. From Frog, Dog and Pig to Monkey, Cat and Duck, your child&#8217;s bedroom or playroom can now be filled with their favorite little friends. A great way to teach kids the names of popular animals, these wall murals offer exciting new possibilities for every age and every room in your house.</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/5.png" > (out of 1 reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/310/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: </p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 39.99</strong>
</p>
<p>				<object width="425" height="355"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/n9IT_yRbJ4Q?fs=1"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param>
				<embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/n9IT_yRbJ4Q?fs=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" width="425" height="355" allowfullscreen="true"></embed></object></p>
<p>
<div style="float:left;margin:5px;"><img src=http://i.ytimg.com/vi/n9IT_yRbJ4Q/default.jpg /></div>
<p>www.canadianbridal.ca Wedding ceremony decorations are a personal choice that should reflect your style and wishes on your wedding day.</p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/animal-buddies-big-mural-by-wallies-reviews/">Animal Buddies Big Mural by WALLIES Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/animal-buddies-big-mural-by-wallies-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>HGTV &#8211; Room by Room for the Holidays Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/hgtv-room-by-room-for-the-holidays-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/hgtv-room-by-room-for-the-holidays-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 09 Sep 2010 00:09:18 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Room Design]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[HGTV]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Holidays]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Room]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/hgtv-room-by-room-for-the-holidays-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[HGTV &#8211; Room by Room for the Holidays



Rating:  (out of  reviews)


List Price: 
Price: 
HGTV &#8211; Room by Room for the Holidays Reviews is a post from: 1 Interior Design
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/hgtv-room-by-room-for-the-holidays-reviews/">HGTV &#8211; Room by Room for the Holidays Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/HGTV_8211_Room_by_Room_for_the_Holidays/309/1" rel="nofollow">HGTV &#8211; Room by Room for the Holidays</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-309"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/309/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="" /></a></p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/0-5.png" > (out of  reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/309/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: </p>
<p><strong>Price: </strong></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/hgtv-room-by-room-for-the-holidays-reviews/">HGTV &#8211; Room by Room for the Holidays Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/hgtv-room-by-room-for-the-holidays-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>6 Pc TROPICAL Inflates INFLATABLES -wholesale LUAU party supplies &amp; decorations Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/6-pc-tropical-inflates-inflatables-wholesale-luau-party-supplies-decorations-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/6-pc-tropical-inflates-inflatables-wholesale-luau-party-supplies-decorations-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 23 Aug 2010 18:16:23 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Home Decorations]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[decorations]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[INFLATABLES]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Inflates]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[LUAU]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[party]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[supplies]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[TROPICAL]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[wholesale]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/6-pc-tropical-inflates-inflatables-wholesale-luau-party-supplies-decorations-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[6 Pc TROPICAL Inflates INFLATABLES -wholesale LUAU party supplies &#038; decorations



6 pc assorted tropical theme inflatables
assorted LUAU inflates

you will receive a 6 pc assortment from the following inflatables,
flamingo, monkey, palm tree, fish, seahorse, parrot, assortmen will be chosen from available tropical party inflatables stock
all inflatables are about 21-27&#8243;

Rating:  (out of 1 reviews)


List Price: $ [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/6-pc-tropical-inflates-inflatables-wholesale-luau-party-supplies-decorations-reviews/">6 Pc TROPICAL Inflates INFLATABLES -wholesale LUAU party supplies &amp; decorations Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/6_Pc_TROPICAL_Inflates_INFLATABLES_wholesale_LUAU_party_supplies_038_decorations/284/1" rel="nofollow">6 Pc TROPICAL Inflates INFLATABLES -wholesale LUAU party supplies &#038; decorations</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-284"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/284/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41x2HWqyTfL._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>6 pc assorted tropical theme inflatables</li>
<li>assorted LUAU inflates</li>
</ul>
<p>you will receive a 6 pc assortment from the following inflatables,<br />
flamingo, monkey, palm tree, fish, seahorse, parrot, assortmen will be chosen from available tropical party inflatables stock</p>
<p>all inflatables are about 21-27&#8243;</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/5.png" > (out of 1 reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/284/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 19.95</p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 10.99</strong></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/6-pc-tropical-inflates-inflatables-wholesale-luau-party-supplies-decorations-reviews/">6 Pc TROPICAL Inflates INFLATABLES -wholesale LUAU party supplies &amp; decorations Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/6-pc-tropical-inflates-inflatables-wholesale-luau-party-supplies-decorations-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>1</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>3M Scotchgard 4104D Auto Interior Fabric Protector, 10-Ounce Reviews</title>
		<link>http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-scotchgard-4104d-auto-interior-fabric-protector-10-ounce-reviews/</link>
		<comments>http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-scotchgard-4104d-auto-interior-fabric-protector-10-ounce-reviews/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Sun, 15 Aug 2010 00:12:35 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Home Interior]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[10Ounce]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[4104D]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Auto]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fabric]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Interior]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Protector]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Reviews]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Scotchgard]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-scotchgard-4104d-auto-interior-fabric-protector-10-ounce-reviews/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[3M Scotchgard 4104D Auto Interior Fabric Protector, 10-Ounce



Repels oil and water, and blocks stains
Strong protection causes liquid spills to bead up on the surface of the fabric for easy clean up
Protects against soiling
Won&#8217;t alter the look and feel of most automotive upholstery
This item is not for sale in Catalina Island

Auto Pak Scotchgard. Protects new or [...]<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-scotchgard-4104d-auto-interior-fabric-protector-10-ounce-reviews/">3M Scotchgard 4104D Auto Interior Fabric Protector, 10-Ounce Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<h3><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/3M_Scotchgard_4104D_Auto_Interior_Fabric_Protector_10_Ounce/269/1" rel="nofollow">3M Scotchgard 4104D Auto Interior Fabric Protector, 10-Ounce</a></h3>
<p><span id="more-269"></span></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/269/2" rel="nofollow"><img style="float:left;margin: 0 20px 10px 0;" src="http://ecx.images-amazon.com/images/I/41xIbrXPH7L._SL160_.jpg" /></a></p>
<ul>
<li>Repels oil and water, and blocks stains</li>
<li>Strong protection causes liquid spills to bead up on the surface of the fabric for easy clean up</li>
<li>Protects against soiling</li>
<li>Won&#8217;t alter the look and feel of most automotive upholstery</li>
<li>This item is not for sale in Catalina Island</li>
</ul>
<p>Auto Pak Scotchgard. Protects new or freshly cleaned cloth or velour upholstery. Repels most spills so they blot up easily. Will not change the look, feel or breathability of upholstery. Contents will protect 1 average, bench type vehicle seat. 14 oz. aer</p>
<p>
<strong>Rating:</strong> <img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/0-5.png" > (out of  reviews)
</p>
<p><div style="float:right;"><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/go/link/269/3" rel="nofollow"><img src="http://www.1interiordesign.com/wp-content/plugins/WPRobot3/images/buynow-big.gif" /></a></div>
<p>List Price: $ 10.48</p>
<p><strong>Price: $ 7.72</strong>
</p>
<p>Find More <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/category/home-interior/">Home Interior Products</a></p>
<p><a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-scotchgard-4104d-auto-interior-fabric-protector-10-ounce-reviews/">3M Scotchgard 4104D Auto Interior Fabric Protector, 10-Ounce Reviews</a> is a post from: <a href="http://www.1interiordesign.com">1 Interior Design</a></p>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://www.1interiordesign.com/3m-scotchgard-4104d-auto-interior-fabric-protector-10-ounce-reviews/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

